Is your surname Hudson?

Research the Hudson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Emma B. Hudson (Beeland)

Also Known As: "Emily"
Birthdate:
Death: 1886 (45)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Benjamin Beeland and Sarah N. Beeland
Sister of John Beeland; Catherine Wiggins; Elizabeth Jane Beeland; Martha Julia English Harris; Benjamin F. Beeland and 1 other
Half sister of David Beeland and Capt. Zachariah Beeland

Managed by: Sarah Louise Beiting
Last Updated:
view all

Emma B. Hudson's Timeline

1841
1841
1886
1886
Age 45