Engelbert Geert Mulert

Is your surname Mulert?

Research the Mulert family

Engelbert Geert Mulert's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Engelbert Geert Mulert

Also Known As: "Gert Mulert"
Birthdate:
Death: 1472 (76-78)
Immediate Family:

Son of Geert Mulert and N. Mulert
Husband of Feye van Isselmuden
Father of Hessel Mulert and Feye Mulert
Brother of Seyne Mulert

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Engelbert Geert Mulert

Stamboom nr. : 837.580.

Generatie : 20.

view all

Engelbert Geert Mulert's Timeline

1395
1395
1433
1433
Age 38
1472
1472
Age 77
????