Engracita Dominguez

Is your surname Dominguez?

Research the Dominguez family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Engracita Dominguez

Also Known As: "Gracia"
Birthdate:
Death: 2007 (72-81)
Immediate Family:

Ex-partner of Rodolfo Vera Quizon Sr
Mother of Manuel Dominguez Quizon Sr.; Private; Private User; Rodolfo Dominguez Quizon Jr.; Freddie Quizon and 2 others

Managed by: Alvin Arvin Quizon
Last Updated:

About Engracita Dominguez

Engracita Dominguez was an actor. She was also a model for beauty soap. More here: http://bit.ly/9vIOpF.

view all

Engracita Dominguez's Timeline

1930
1930
1951
1951
Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
1955
1955
Manila, Metro Manila, NCR, Philippines
1956
July 27, 1956
Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
1958
1958
Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
2007
2007
Age 77