Eric Ericsson Uotila

Is your surname Uotila?

Research the Uotila family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eric Ericsson Uotila

Also Known As: "Erik Eriksson"
Birthdate:
Death: August 13, 1762 (65-74)
Uotila, Pennala, Orimattila, Finland (styng)
Immediate Family:

Father of Erik Eriksson Uotila

Occupation: Uotilan isäntä
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Eric Ericsson Uotila's Timeline

1692
1692
1736
1736
1762
August 13, 1762
Age 70
Uotila, Pennala, Orimattila, Finland