Erik Amundson Håvoll

Is your surname Håvoll?

Research the Håvoll family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Erik Amundson Håvoll

Also Known As: "Erik Amundsson", "Håvoll"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1635 (45-63)
Immediate Family:

Son of Amund Håvoll and Ikke kjent Håvoll
Husband of (No Name)
Father of Eline Eriksdotter Sørheim

Occupation: Lensmann
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Erik Amundson Håvoll's Timeline