Erik Henriksson Hofs

public profile

Erik Henriksson Hofs's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Erik Henriksson Hofs

Also Known As: "Hosmans"
Birthdate:
Death: 1697
Immediate Family:

Son of Henrik Andersson Hofs and Malin Sigfridsdotter
Husband of Maria Sigfridsdotter
Brother of Matts Henriksson Hofs; Maria Henriksdotter Hofs and Hindric Hindersson Henricsson, Hofs

Managed by: Henrik Rafael Schalin
Last Updated:
view all

Erik Henriksson Hofs's Timeline

1672
1672
1697
1697
Age 25
1697
Age 25