Ernest Lee Blank

Is your surname Blank?

Research the Blank family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ernest Lee Blank

Also Known As: "Buffy"
Birthdate:
Death: October 20, 2003 (75)
Probably Bountiful, Davis, Utah
Place of Burial: Probably Bountiful, Davis, Utah
Immediate Family:

Son of Clarence Edward Blank and Adelia Leni Fullenwider
Husband of Irma Dawn Jamison
Father of Private; Private; Reid Blank; Stan Blank; Jimmy Blank and 5 others
Brother of Ervin Edward Blank; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

view all 14

Ernest Lee Blank's Timeline

1928
March 21, 1928
2003
October 20, 2003
Age 75
Probably Bountiful, Davis, Utah
October 24, 2003
Age 75
Probably Bountiful, Davis, Utah
????
????