Ernestina Esther Maybaum - Vas

public profile

Is your surname Maybaum - Vas?

Research the Maybaum - Vas family

Ernestina Esther Maybaum - Vas's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ernestina Esther Maybaum - Vas (Hatschek)

Also Known As: "Ernesztin Eszter"
Birthdate:
Death: September 10, 1939 (70)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Alexander Hatschek and Barbara Babetta Josefina ? Hatschek
Wife of Dr. Samuel Maybaum and Mark Martin Vas-Weiner
Sister of Gisella Rosner and Helena Rado / Reich - Domokos

Managed by: Balázs Déri
Last Updated:
view all

Ernestina Esther Maybaum - Vas's Timeline

1869
January 26, 1869
1939
September 10, 1939
Age 70