Ernesto Salud Abellera

Is your surname Abellera?

Research the Abellera family

Ernesto Salud Abellera's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ernesto Salud Abellera

Also Known As: "Boy"
Birthdate:
Death: February 17, 1985 (47)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all

Ernesto Salud Abellera's Timeline

1937
May 23, 1937
1985
February 17, 1985
Age 47
February 17, 1985
Age 47