Esther Ximènes

public profile

Is your surname Ximènes?

Research the Ximènes family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Esther Ximènes (Fonsèque)

Also Known As: "Esther Fonseca"
Birthdate:
Death: June 26, 1790 (56-65)
Bordeaux, Gironde, Aquitaine, France
Immediate Family:

Wife of Samuel Ximènes
Mother of Abraham Chimène; David Ximènes and Daniel Chimènes

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Esther Ximènes's Timeline

1729
1729
1754
1754
Age 25
1755
1755
Age 26
1757
1757
Age 28
Bordeaux, Gironde, Aquitaine, France
1790
June 26, 1790
Age 61
Bordeaux, Gironde, Aquitaine, France