Eufemia Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez)

public profile

Is your surname Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez)?

Research the Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez) family

Eufemia Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eufemia Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez)

Also Known As: "Eufemia Cánepa Rodríguez"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1893 (45-61)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Francisco Cánepa(Rodríguez) and Gertrudis Gutiérrez
Wife of Gral. Justino Muniz
Mother of Antolin Muniz Rodriguez; Eugenia Muniz Rodriguez; Fernando Muniz Rodriguez; Santos Muniz Rodriguez; Alberto Muniz Rodriguez and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Eufemia Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez)

Eufemia Cánepa Rodríguez

view all 12

Eufemia Cánepa Gutiérrez(Rodriguez)'s Timeline

1840
1840
1865
1865
Age 25
1869
1869
Age 29
Cerro Largo, Uruguay
1872
1872
Age 32
1875
1875
Age 35
1876
1876
Age 36
1878
1878
Age 38
Cerro Largo, Uruguay
1880
1880
Age 40
1882
1882
Age 42