Eugene Keel Arledge

Is your surname Arledge?

Research the Arledge family

Eugene Keel Arledge's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Eugene Keel Arledge

Also Known As: "Sandy"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: [or 1928] Cooke Co, TX; lives in Frisco or Richardson, TX (24 Crown Place, 75080)
Death: Died in Frisco, Collin County, Texas, United States
Cause of death: Lung Cancer
Place of Burial: Van Alstyne, Grayson County, Texas, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Phras Henry Arledge and Ruthia Lou Clack
Husband of Janice Aileen Roth
Father of <private> Arledge; <private> Arledge; <private> Arledge and Cynthia Diane Arledge
Brother of <private> Arledge; Mary Vivian Arledge and <private> Arledge

Managed by: Pam Wilson
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Eugene Keel Arledge's Timeline

1929
March 3, 1929
[or 1928] Cooke Co, TX; lives in Frisco or Richardson, TX (24 Crown Place, 75080)
2005
March 4, 2005
Age 76
Frisco, Collin County, Texas, United States
????
Van Alstyne, Grayson County, Texas, United States