Is your surname Kreinick?

Research the Kreinick family

Gene Kreinick's Geni Profile

Records for Eugene Kreinick

298 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Eugene Kreinick

Also Known As: "Eugene", "03245"
Birthdate: (87)
Birthplace: Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Death: August 20, 2004 (87)
Carlsbad, San Diego, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Irving Israel Kreinick and Lillian H Kreinick
Husband of Pearl Kreinick and Cora Kreinick
Father of Private User; Emily Gallagher and Michael Peter Kreinick
Brother of Horace Carlin Kreinick; Florence Kreinick; Sylvia Rae Maskell and Ruth J Goldberg

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Gene Kreinick

SSN 013-10-5317 http://ssdmf.info/by_number/013/013-10-5317.html EUGENE KREINICK was born October 2, 1916, received a Massachusetts Social Security number, 013-10-5317, and died August 20, 2004.

view all 13

Gene Kreinick's Timeline

1916
October 2, 1916
Worcester, Massachusetts, United States