Is your surname Mölder?

Research the Mölder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eva Mölder

Also Known As: "Ewa"
Birthdate:
Death: October 31, 1864 (60)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Mihkel Mölder
Mother of Katri Andreimann; Mihkel Mölder; Eva Mölder and Leena Mölder

Managed by: Tõnu Tamm
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Eva Mölder's Timeline

1804
January 31, 1804
1839
January 20, 1839
Age 34
Peri, Põlva kihelkond, Võrumaa
1841
August 13, 1841
Age 37
1842
December 12, 1842
Age 38
1845
August 28, 1845
Age 41
1864
October 31, 1864
Age 60