Eva Kristersdotter Tuomala

public profile

Eva Kristersdotter Tuomala's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eva Kristersdotter Tuomala

Finnish: Eeva Ristontytär Tuomaala, Swedish: Ewa Christersdotter Tomala
Also Known As: "Xstersdotter"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: => 10/5 1800, Skinnarila, Mikkola, Sysmä, Finland
Death: October 30, 1818 (18)
(18 v), Onkiniemi, Tuomaala, Sysmä, Finland (lungsot)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Krister Sigfredsson Tuomala and Maria Juhontytär Tuomala
Sister of Sigfred Kristersson Tuomala; Johan Kristersson Tuomala and Krister Kristersson Hässölä

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Eva Kristersdotter Tuomala

  • Sysmä syntyneet 5.10.1800: Skin:. Mickola, Christ. Sigfrids. & Maria Johansdr. 22, Eva
  • abierit Ånginiemi 1803 / Sysmän seurakunnan arkisto - Lastenkirjat 1779-1806 (I Ab:2), jakso 112: <Skinnarila> n:o 16 Mickola, ...; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=9192230 / Viitattu 24.4.2021
  • access Skinnarila Mickola / Sysmän seurakunnan arkisto - Lastenkirjat 1779-1806 (I Ab:2), jakso 172: Ibm <Onkiniemi> N:o 2 Thoomaala <Tuomaala>, Jokela; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=9192287 / Viitattu 24.4.2021
  • s. 10/5 1800, Död 1818 d: 30 oct / Sysmän seurakunnan arkisto - Lastenkirjat 1769-1820 (I Ab:3), jakso 248, sivu 413: Onginiemi <Onkiniemi> By N:o 2 <Tuomaala> ..., <Tomala> 3:o; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=9193195 / Viitattu 24.4.2021
  • Död 1818 d 30 ... / Sysmän seurakunnan arkisto - Pää- ja rippikirjat II 1814-1821 (I Aa:10), jakso 581: Onginjemi N:o 2 Thomala; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=6930882 / Viitattu 24.4.2021
  • Sysmä kuolleet 30.10.1818: Ång. Tomala, Bd.b. Eva Christersdr., lungsot., 18 v.
view all

Eva Kristersdotter Tuomala's Timeline

1800
October 5, 1800
Sysmä, Finland
1818
October 30, 1818
Age 18
Sysmä, Finland