Evangelina Ferraz Novaes

Is your surname Novaes?

Research the Novaes family

Evangelina Ferraz Novaes's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Evangelina Ferraz Novaes

Also Known As: "Gilóca", "Vovó Vivi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1970 (92)
Sao Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Joaquim Dias Ferraz and Emilia Carolina de Oliveira Ferraz
Wife of Joao Baptista Novaes
Mother of Eglantina Novaes Ferreira França

Managed by: Clovis Bueno de Azevedo Ferreira...
Last Updated:
view all

Evangelina Ferraz Novaes's Timeline

1877
April 7, 1877
1903
1903
Age 25
1970
1970
Age 92
Sao Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil