Evelyn May Overly

Is your surname Overly?

Research the Overly family

Evelyn May Overly's Geni Profile

Records for Evelyn Overly

42,326 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Evelyn May Overly

Also Known As: "Evelyn May (Ella) Overly"
Birthdate:
Death: 1955
Immediate Family:

Daughter of William Josiah Mitchell Overly and Isabella Phillipi
Wife of Dorsey R. Morrison
Mother of William Paul Morrison

Managed by: Erin Spiceland
Last Updated:
view all

Evelyn May Overly's Timeline

1904
August 25, 1904
1955
1955
????