Is your surname Müürsep?

Research the Müürsep family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ewa Müürsep

Also Known As: "Eva Müürsepp"
Birthdate:
Death: May 02, 1843
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jaan Müürsep, Kodavere
Mother of Jakob Müürsep; Mihkel Müürsepp; Josep Müürsep; Jaan Müürsep and Karel Müürsep

Managed by: Randel Vuks
Last Updated:
view all

Ewa Müürsep's Timeline

1821
October 2, 1821
Kavastu, Tartumaa
1823
December 1, 1823
1830
September 7, 1830
1835
January 17, 1835
1838
March 12, 1838
1843
May 2, 1843
????