Eyre Massey, 3rd Baron Clarina of Elm Park

Is your surname Massey?

Research the Massey family

Eyre Massey, 3rd Baron Clarina of Elm Park's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eyre Massey

Also Known As: "Massy"
Birthdate:
Death: November 18, 1872 (74)
Immediate Family:

Son of Maj.-Gen. Nathaniel William Massey, 2nd Baron Clarina of Elm Park and Penelope Massy
Husband of Susan Elizabeth Massey
Father of William Frederick Barton Massey-Mainwaring; Anne Emily Massey; Lionel Edward Massey, 5th Baron Clarina of Elm Park and Isabella Susannah Adelaide Massey

Managed by: Simon Leech
Last Updated: