Falalei Olfereinpoika Palviainen

Is your surname Palviainen?

Research the Palviainen family

Falalei Olfereinpoika Palviainen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Falalei Olfereinpoika Palviainen

Also Known As: "Hallelea"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1723
Riihiniemi, Ilomantsi, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Olferei Teppananpoika Palviainen and N. N.
Husband of N. N.
Father of Jaakko Falaleinpoika Palviainen
Brother of Ivan Olfereinpoika Palviainen and Arhippa Olfereinpoika Palviainen

Managed by: Reijo Mitro Savola, Geni Curator
Last Updated:

About Falalei Olfereinpoika Palviainen

Talollinen. Riihiniemi Vasiljala, Ilomantsi. Isäntänä -1722.