Feibesch Moses Hirschhorn

Is your surname Hirschhorn?

Research the Hirschhorn family

Feibesch Moses Hirschhorn's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Feibesch Moses Hirschhorn

Also Known As: "Fajbesch z. Hirschhorn"
Birthdate:
Death: March 22, 1735
Immediate Family:

Husband of Fradle Hirschhorn
Father of Jentle Cahn

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Feibesch Moses Hirschhorn's Timeline