Ferenc Stummer de Terény

public profile

Is your surname Stummer de Terény?

Research the Stummer de Terény family

Ferenc Stummer de Terény's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ferenc Stummer de Terény

Also Known As: "Ferencz"
Birthdate:
Death: December 10, 1848 (48-49)
Dalmad
Immediate Family:

Son of Ignác Stummer de Terény and Anna Tersztyánszky
Husband of Arzénia Szmrecsányi
Father of Arnold Ipolyi (Stummer); Lajos Ferenc László Terényi (Stummer) de Terény; Auguszta Stummer; György Stummer; Gyula Stummer and 1 other
Half brother of Franciska Stummer de Terény and József Stummer de Terény

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Ferenc Stummer de Terény

honti főszolgabíró

view all

Ferenc Stummer de Terény's Timeline

1799
1799
1823
October 20, 1823
Ipolykeszi
1825
June 14, 1825
Disznós
1829
October 20, 1829
Ipolykeszi
1831
November 24, 1831
Ipolykeszi
1833
November 2, 1833
Korpona
1840
March 26, 1840
Ipolykeszi
1848
December 10, 1848
Age 49
Dalmad