Is your surname Zirndorfer?

Research the Zirndorfer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Filia Zirndorfer (Dispeck)

Also Known As: "Sprinzle"
Birthdate:
Death: December 05, 1785
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Joel In Diespeck and Juda Diespeck (Goetz)
Wife of Josef Levite Zirndorfer
Mother of Jacob Hirsch Zindorfer
Sister of Jekutiel Ben Joel Diespeck; David Ben Joel Diespeck and Simon Ben Joel

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Filia Zirndorfer's Timeline