Frances Stephenson

Is your surname Stephenson?

Research the Stephenson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Frances Stephenson

Also Known As: "Fanny"
Birthdate:
Death: 1805 (1 day)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of George Stephenson and Frances Stephenson
Sister of Robert "Rocket" Stephenson

Managed by: Christine May Newland
Last Updated:
view all

Frances Stephenson's Timeline