Francesca "Fanny" Frigerio

Is your surname Frigerio?

Research the Frigerio family

Francesca "Fanny" Frigerio's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Francesca Frigerio

Italian: Francesca Frigerio, Donna
Also Known As: ""Fanny""
Birthdate:
Death: January 18, 1934 (56)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Giovanni Nepomuceno Frigerio and Ippolita Bethlen de Bethen
Wife of Marco Giulio Greppi
Mother of Antonia Greppi
Sister of Teresa Frigerio

Managed by: Francesco Maria Cicogna Mozzoni
Last Updated:
view all

Francesca "Fanny" Frigerio's Timeline

1877
August 8, 1877
1900
December 13, 1900
Age 23
Milan, Metropolitan City of Milan, Lombardy, Italy
1934
January 18, 1934
Age 56