Francisca Elisabet Eularia Argimon

public profile

Is your surname Argimon?

Research the Argimon family

Francisca Elisabet Eularia Argimon's Geni Profile

Records for Francisca Elisabet Eularia Argimon

3,273 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Francisca Elisabet Eularia Argimon

Also Known As: "Francischa", "Franciseta"
Birthdate:
Death: October 24, 1747
San Pedro de Premiá
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Antoni Argimon and Elisabeth ??
Wife of Jauma Pau Joseph Arbucias
Mother of Francischa Eularia Dorothea Arbucias

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Francisca Elisabet Eularia Argimon's Timeline