Franciszka Bower St. Clair

Is your surname Bower St. Clair?

Research the Bower St. Clair family

Franciszka Bower St. Clair's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Franciszka Bower St. Clair (Klinger)

Lithuanian: Bower St. Clair (von Klinger), Polish: Franciszka Bower St. Clair (Klingert), German: Franziska Bower St. Clair (Klingert)
Also Known As: "Klingert", "Klingaert"
Birthdate:
Death: February 08, 1891 (50-51)
Vilnius, Vilnius city municipality, Vilnius County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Friedrich von Klinger (Klingaert ) and N von Klinger
Wife of Aleksander Bower St. Clair
Mother of Sophia Bower St. Claire; Maryanna Bujakowska; Olga Bower - St.Claire; Aleksandra Brodowska; Helena Zofia Morawska and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 11

Franciszka Bower St. Clair's Timeline