Franciszka Helińska

public profile

Is your surname Helińska?

Research the Helińska family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Franciszka Helińska (Fabiańska)

Also Known As: "Sobolewska", "Chelińska"
Birthdate:
Death: 1831 (22-30)
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Place of Burial: Kościelec, Kościelec / Koło, Wielkopolskie, Poland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mateusz Fabiański and Marianna Fabiańska
Wife of Ignacy Sobolewski and Jan Heliński, Sr.
Mother of Małgorzata Łukasik; Józef Heliński; Katarzyna Helińska; Walenty Heliński; Jan Heliński, Jr. and 3 others
Sister of Apolonia Helińska

Managed by: Leszek Mila
Last Updated:
view all 13

Franciszka Helińska's Timeline

1805
1805
1827
1827
Age 22
Wielkopolskie, Poland
1830
1830
Age 25
Wielkopolskie, Poland
1831
1831
Age 26
Wielkopolskie, Poland
1832
1832
Age 26
Wielkopolskie, Poland
1835
1835
Age 26
Wielkopolskie, Poland
1837
1837
Age 26
1840
1840
Age 26
1843
1843
Age 26
Wielkopolskie, Poland