Francois Paul Regis Lupien dit Laframboise

Is your surname Lupien dit Laframboise?

Research the Lupien dit Laframboise family

Francois Paul Regis Lupien dit Laframboise's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Francois Paul Regis Lupien dit Laframboise

Also Known As: "child 13"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Louiseville, Maskinongé Regional County Municipality, QC, Canada
Death:
Immediate Family:

Son of Antoine Lupien dit Laframboise and Marie-Madeleine Brûlé
Husband of Marie-Louise Lupien dit Laframboise
Father of Theodore Lupien dit Laframboise; Marie-Louise Lupien dit Laframboise; Antoine Lupien dit Laframboise; Marie-Denise Mayrand and Prime Lupien dit Laframboise
Brother of Rene Lupien dit Laframboise; Joseph LUPIEN; Jean-Baptiste Lupien; Adélaïde Lupien; Madeleine Lupien and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Francois Paul Regis Lupien dit Laframboise

Francois-regis Lupien MyHeritage family trees 8707494-1 in Mayrand Web Site, managed by Lionel Mayrand Birth: Feb 2 1789 - Louiseville, cté Maskinongé, Québec Wife: Marie-Louise Lupien (born Duguay) Children: Théodore Lupien, Marie-Louise Lupien, Antoine Lupien, Marie-Denise Mayrand (born Lupien), Prime Lupien