Francois van Horne, Graaf van Houtkerke

Is your surname van Horn?

Research the van Horn family

Francois van Horne, Graaf van Houtkerke's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Francois van Horn, Graaf van Houtkerke

Also Known As: "Francois van Horne", "Francois de Hornes"
Birthdate:
Death: 1629 (52-54)
Immediate Family:

Son of Joris(=Georges) van Horn, Graaf van Horne en Houtkerke and Eleonora van Egmond
Husband of Maria Engelbert Philibert van Immerseel
Brother of Lamoral van Horne, graaf van Houtekerke; Sabine van Horne and Sabine Joost Maarten van Horn

Occupation: Graaf
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Francois van Horne, Graaf van Houtkerke's Timeline