Is your surname Lavrencic?

Research the Lavrencic family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Franjo Lavrencic

Also Known As: "Aco"
Birthdate:
Death: October 24, 1965 (61) (Srčani udar, u vlaku na putu od Beča prema Zagrebu)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Antonija Tona Lavrencic

Occupation: arhitekt
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Franjo Lavrencic's Timeline

1904
January 6, 1904
1965
October 24, 1965
Age 61