Is your surname Fillenz?

Research the Fillenz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Franz Fillenz

Also Known As: "Ferenc"
Birthdate:
Death: 1917 (32-33)
Immediate Family:

Son of Moritz Fillenz and Anna Fillenz
Brother of Zsigmond Fillencz; Alexander Fillenz; Béla Fillenz; Adele Biró and Ella Fillenz

Managed by: Balázs Déri
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Franz Fillenz's Timeline

1884
1884
1917
1917
Age 33