Frederick August Scaife

Is your surname Scaife?

Research the Scaife family

Frederick August Scaife's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Frederick August Scaife

Also Known As: "Freddy"
Birthdate:
Death: May 17, 1993 (75)
Immediate Family:

Son of Fred Scaife and Hannah Amelia Scaife
Brother of Robert Donald Scaife; Uarda Vaughn and Bernice A Scaife

Managed by: Jack Brian Scaife
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Frederick August Scaife's Timeline

1918
April 15, 1918
1993
May 17, 1993
Age 75