Frederik Christiaan Mienie

Is your surname Mienie?

Research the Mienie family

Frederik Christiaan Mienie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Frederik Christiaan Mienie

Also Known As: "Frikkie"
Birthdate:
Death: 2004 (80)
Immediate Family:

Son of Private; Barend Hendrik Josephus (Geseves)Josephus Mienie; Private; Katrina Elizabetha Loretta Elizabeth Loretta Mienie and Anna Catherina Magrieta Mienie
Husband of Catharina Elizabetha Loretta Mienie; Christina Mienie and Catharina Elizabetha Loretta Mienie
Father of Private; Sylvia Botha; Maureen Rita Abrams; Gerhardus Johannes Mienie; Private and 11 others
Brother of Private; Private; Catharina Elizabetha Loretta Stratford; Jan Adriaan Mienie; Susara Wilhelmina wilhelmina Mienie and 4 others

Managed by: Muriel naude
Last Updated:
view all 33

Immediate Family

About Frederik Christiaan Mienie

see media for photo of frederik christjan mienie

view all 21

Frederik Christiaan Mienie's Timeline