Fredrik Dunajeff

Is your surname Dunajev?

Connect to 27 Dunajev profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Fredrik Dunajeff (Dunajev)

Also Known As: "Feodor"
Birthdate:
Death: November 15, 1877 (62)
Jyväskylä?
Place of Burial: Jyväskylä, Finland
Immediate Family:

Husband of Sofia Karolina Ahlfors
Father of Michael Feodorovitz Dunajeff; Olga Kiljander; Aleksi (Sergei) Feodorovitz Wirtamo and Wladimir Dunajeff

Occupation: Handelsbokhållare, kauppias Jyväskylässä
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Fredrik Dunajeff

view all

Fredrik Dunajeff's Timeline

1815
March 2, 1815
1847
October 8, 1847
Jyväskylä, Finland
1851
August 25, 1851
1857
October 7, 1857
Jyväskylä, Finland
1861
August 20, 1861
1877
November 15, 1877
Age 62
Jyväskylä?
????
Jyväskylä, Finland