Fridrihs Kopštāls

Is your surname Kopštāls?

Research the Kopštāls family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Fridrihs Kopštāls

Also Known As: "Fridulis"
Birthdate:
Death: 1969 (66-74)
Kabile, Latvia
Immediate Family:

Son of Juliuss (Jūlijs) Kopštāls and Anna Kopštāls
Husband of Marija Kopštāls
Father of Private
Brother of Indriķis (Heinrihs?) Kopštāls; Olga Rozālija Lapiņa and Oskars Kopštāls

Occupation: Klētnieks
Managed by: Jānis Lapiņš
Last Updated:

About Fridrihs Kopštāls

Aizsargs Ulmaņa laikā, šucmanis vācu laikā.

view all

Fridrihs Kopštāls's Timeline

1899
1899
1969
1969
Age 70
Kabile, Latvia