Friederika Mayer

Is your surname Mayer?

Research the Mayer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Friederika Mayer (Sundheimer)

Also Known As: "Rika Mayer"
Birthdate:
Death: 1930 (85-86)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Sundheimer and Karoline Sundheimer
Wife of Leo Mayer
Mother of Albert Mayer; Hilde Fuld; Elsa Reinmann and Toni Mayer
Sister of Fanny Stern; Ferdinand Sundheimer and Samuel Sundheimer

Managed by: Richard (Rick) Gary Simon
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Friederika Mayer's Timeline

1844
July 24, 1844
1870
1870
1871
April 19, 1871
Germany
1872
1872
1874
1874
1930
1930
Age 85