Fromhold von Tiesenhausen, von der Berson

Is your surname von Tiesenhausen?

Research the von Tiesenhausen family

Fromhold von Tiesenhausen, von der Berson's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Fromhold von Tiesenhausen, von der Berson

Also Known As: "Frommhold von Tisenhusen"
Birthdate:
Death: September 10, 1522 (62)
Livonia
Immediate Family:

Son of Fromhold von Tiesenhausen
Husband of Gertrud von Rosen, of Klein-Roop
Father of Elisabeth von Tiesenhausen; Baron Reinhold von Tiesenhausen, Herr zu Berson; Gertrud von Tiesenhausen; Fromhold von Tiesenhausen; Kersten von Tiesenhausen, Herr zu Rösthof and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: