Frummet Frankfurter-Gugenheim

public profile

Is your surname Frankfurter-Gugenheim?

Research the Frankfurter-Gugenheim family

Frummet Frankfurter-Gugenheim's Geni Profile

Records for Frummet Frankfurter-Gugenheim

24,506 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Frummet Frankfurter-Gugenheim (Günzburg)

Hebrew: (Günzburg) Frankfurter-Gugenheim פרומט
Also Known As: "Frummet zur Schule"
Birthdate:
Death: March 26, 1619
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Simon (Schimeon) Günzburg, zur Gemse and Rachel Günzburg
Wife of Akiva Frankfurter-Gugenheim
Sister of Ella Frankfurter; Isaac Günzburg, zur gelben Rose; Bunlin Öttingen; Fogel Günzburg; Jakob Günzburg, z. goldnen Rose and 8 others

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:

About פרומט Frankfurter-Gugenheim (עברית)

אחותה של עלא

view all

Frummet Frankfurter-Gugenheim's Timeline

1619
March 26, 1619
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen-Nassau, Preussen
????