[Gärtner] Karl Blumbach

Is your surname Blumbach?

Research the Blumbach family

[Gärtner] Karl Blumbach's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Gärtner] Karl Blumbach

Also Known As: "Kaarel"
Birthdate:
Death: 1854 (50-51)
Immediate Family:

Son of Karel Blumbach and Ann Blumbach
Husband of Mari Blumbach and Mall Blumbach / Jammer
Father of Tõnu Blumbach; Anna Vendelin; Liso Blumbach; Martin Blumbach; Madis Blumbach and 2 others
Brother of Jüri Blumbach; Anno Blumbach; Hans Blumbach; Maddis Blumbach; Trino Jürgenson and 1 other

Occupation: Aednik
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About [Gärtner] Karl Blumbach

view all 11

[Gärtner] Karl Blumbach's Timeline

1803
July 19, 1803
1831
November 4, 1831
Sarkfer
1834
March 25, 1834
1836
September 1, 1836
Sargvere
1839
February 10, 1839
Sargvere
1841
March 31, 1841
Sargvere, Järva-Peetri khk
1842
1842
1844
December 19, 1844
Sargvere, Järva-Peetri khk