Göran Nilsson Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö

public profile

Is your surname Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö?

Research the Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö family

Göran Nilsson Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Göran Nilsson Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö

Also Known As: "Carl"
Birthdate:
Death: May 17, 1799 (75)
Immediate Family:

Son of Greve Nils Gyllenstierna af Björksund och Helgö and Grevinna Ulrika Juliana Brahe
Husband of Eva Maria Gabrielsdotter Ribbing af Zernava
Brother of Eva Margareta Gyllenstierna af Björksund och Helgö
Half brother of Carl Gustaf von Liewen

Occupation: Riksmarskalk
Managed by: Dag Henrik Gösta Lundqvist
Last Updated:

About Göran Nilsson Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö

view all

Göran Nilsson Gyllenstierna af Björkesund och Heljö's Timeline