Gaberiano

public profile

Is your surname of Cimmerians Bageriano, King of Troy?

Research the of Cimmerians Bageriano, King of Troy family

Gaberiano's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gaberiano (Zaberian) Gaberiano of Cimmerians Bageriano, King of Troy (King of Troy), King of Troy

French: Gaberiano (Zaberian) Gaberiano de Lorraine, King of Troy
Also Known As: "Gaberiano of Troy", "Gabemave"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in Troy, Asia Minor?
直系亲属:

父母:EliacorWife of Eliacor I
妻子:Wife of Zaberian
子女:Plaserius II Plaserio Plaserio, King of Troy
兄弟姐妹:Eliacor II Sythians

Occupation: King of Troy, Roy de Troie
Managed by: Henn Sarv
Last Updated:

About Gaberiano

born 957BC or 1010BC or 1040BC or 1055BC

King of Troy


Event(s)

Birth: abt 0945 BC OF SIMMERIA, BLACK SEA REGION, TROYA, ANCIENT TURKEY

Death: BC OF SIMMERIA, BLACK SEA REGION, TROYA, ANCIENT TURKEY


His name is Gaberian in Schmuhl.


(Zaberion)

Poss. HM George I s 77-oldefar.

Poss. HRE Ferdinand I s 75-oldefar.

Poss. Agnes Harris '80-oldefar.

---

Kone / partner:       (missing) Child: Plaserius II den trojanske

---

 Hans 3-oldebarn:       Plesron II den trojanske 
 
 His 9-oldebarn:       Dilulius (Diluglio) I (King) i kimmererne 

--

Fra http://fabpedigree.com/s012/f114821.htm


Born: cir 1010 BC, Troy. Died: cir 960 BC, Troy.