Gabriel Johannes Burger

Is your surname Burger?

Research the Burger family

Gabriel Johannes Burger's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gabriel Johannes Burger

Also Known As: "Gawie"
Birthdate:
Death: May 23, 1993 (44)
Place of Burial: Karasburg, Karas, Namibia
Immediate Family:

Son of Private and Anna Christina Le Roux, a2b2c3d8e2f3g5h6i3
Husband of Private
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Private; Gert Jacobus Stefanus Burger and Private
Half brother of Private

Managed by: Sophia Maria Robberts, b2c1d1e6f...
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Gabriel Johannes Burger's Timeline

1948
November 21, 1948
1993
May 23, 1993
Age 44
????
Karasburg, Karas, Namibia