Gabriel Daniel du Preez

Is your surname du Preez?

Research the du Preez family

Gabriel Daniel du Preez's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Gabriel Daniel du Preez

Also Known As: "Bons"
Birthdate:
Death: May 09, 2002
Queenstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa (Illness)
Place of Burial: Queenstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Gabriel Daniel du Preez and Sarah du Preez
Husband of Johanna Susanna Katharina du Preez
Father of Private; Private; Gabriel Joseph Du Preez; Private; Mrs Letisha Frederica Matroos and 2 others
Brother of Geertrude Loots; Johanna Jegels; Sarah Queenie Jegels; Maria Boswell; John du Preez and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 17

Immediate Family

view all 11

Gabriel Daniel du Preez's Timeline

1966
October 22, 1966
Hertzog, Katriver Valley, Eastern Cape, South Africa
2002
May 9, 2002
Queenstown, Eastern Cape, South Africa
????