GarretGerald Byrne

Is your surname Byrne?

Research the Byrne family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

GarretGerald Byrne

Also Known As: "Garrett"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1604
Immediate Family:

Son of Phelim McFeagh O'Byrne and Winifred M O'Byrne
Brother of Brian O'Byrne; William O'Byrne; Hugh MacPhelim O'Byrne; James O'Byrne; Tirloch O'Byrne and 6 others

Managed by: James Henry Hohorst
Last Updated:
view all

GarretGerald Byrne's Timeline