Gella Warburg

Is your surname Gans?

Research the Gans family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gella Gans (Warburg)

Also Known As: "Gela Warburg"
Birthdate:
Death: 1711
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jacob Samuel Warburg and Rahel Reizche Warburg
Wife of Salomon Gans
Mother of Joseph Salomon / Zalman Gans‏‎; Benjamin Wolf Salomon Gans; Jacob Salomon Gans; Brendel Gans and Kalman Gans
Sister of Samson (Schimschon) Warburg; Salomon Warburg; Seligman Warburg; Moses Samuel Warburg; Isaac Ruben Warburg and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Gella Warburg

Descendants of Moses Spanier - page 1

view all

Gella Warburg's Timeline