Is your surname Tederov?

Research the Tederov family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Heinrich Voldemar Tederov

Also Known As: "Tedderov", "Georgi", "Tedderow"
Birthdate:
Death: February 13, 1982 (89)
Place of Burial: Tallinn, Eesti
Immediate Family:

Son of Aadu / Ado Tederov and Miina Tederov
Husband of Alide Elfriede Sommer
Father of Georg Sommer, Jun and Karl Sommer
Brother of Henriette Emilie Tederov; Elvine* Luise Käspert; Hermann Evald Tederov; Adele Rosalie Sassian; Aurelie Hermine Tederov and 2 others

Managed by: Lauri Kreen
Last Updated:

About Georg Sommer

Sünninimi Heinrich Tedderov / Tederov - Georg Sommer oli kommunisti / partisani varjunimi

Sünd - Hageri:

Tallinnas 1918:

Muud allikad:

Haud (nimi Georgi):

view all

Georg Sommer's Timeline

1892
August 1, 1892
1926
April 5, 1926
1931
January 8, 1931
1982
February 13, 1982
Age 89
February 19, 1982
Age 89
Tallinna Metsakalmistu, V, 5P, 119, 3-kohaline kirstuplats, Tallinn, Eesti (Estonia)