Geraldine Linkletter

Is your surname Linkletter?

Research the Linkletter family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Geraldine Linkletter (Unser)

Also Known As: "Geri Linkletter"
Birthdate:
Death: December 09, 2017 (63-64)
London, Middlesex County, Ontario, Canada
Place of Burial: Lucan, Middlesex County, Ontario, Canada
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Casper Unser
Wife of Private
Mother of Private; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Kimberly Louise Fraser
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • father
view all

Geraldine Linkletter's Timeline

1953
1953
2017
December 9, 2017
Age 64
London, Middlesex County, Ontario, Canada
????
Lucan, Middlesex County, Ontario, Canada