Gertrud Olufsdatter Lundt

Is your surname Olufsdatter Lundt?

Research the Olufsdatter Lundt family

Gertrud Olufsdatter Lundt's Geni Profile

Records for Gertrud Olufsdatter Lundt

174 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gertrud Olufsdatter Lundt

Also Known As: "Gjertrud Olufsdatter /Pfeiff/"
Birthdate: (65)
Birthplace: Nykøping, Denmark
Death: circa October 06, 1677 (61-69)
København, Denmark
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Oluf Nichelsen Lundt and Karen Andersdatter Schytte
Wife of Daniel Johansen Pfeiff
Mother of Anna Sophia Pfeiff and Sophie Amalie Pfeiff

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Gertrud Olufsdatter Lundt

http://www.nermo.org/slekt/d0046/g0000003.html#I13052

MARRIAGE: 16 May 1652


Gertrud Olufsdatter LUNDT 1612 - 1677 BIRTH: 1612, Nykøping DEATH: 1677, København Family 1 : Daniel Johansen PFEIFF MARRIAGE: 16 May 1652 +Anne Sophie PFEIFF +Sophie Amalie PFEIFF http://www.nermo.org/slekt/d0008/g0000000.html#I13052

Gjertrud. Hennes foreldre er Oluf Nichelsen Lundt og Karen Andersdatter Schytte.

Karen var datter av Andreas Schytte og Clara Hansdatter, 
view all

Gertrud Olufsdatter Lundt's Timeline

1612
1612
Nykøping, Denmark
1650
1650
Age 38
Sjælland, Danmark
1655
1655
Age 43
Sjælland (?), Denmark
1667
October 6, 1667
Age 55
1677
October 6, 1677
Age 65
København, Denmark