Geza Ernst Billitzer

Is your surname Billitzer?

Research the Billitzer family

Geza Ernst Billitzer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Geza Ernst Billitzer

Also Known As: "Philipp Ernst"
Birthdate:
Death: July 1965 (78)
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom
Immediate Family:

Son of Dr. med. Emmerich Imre Imre Billitzer and Adele Cornelia Billitzer
Husband of Private
Father of Private
Brother of Margit von Felsö-Eör; Erna Elfrieda Isabella Noedl and Ilka Uwira

Occupation: Dr.
Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Geza Ernst Billitzer's Timeline

1886
October 18, 1886
1965
July 1965
Age 78
Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom